Restaurants in San Jose, CA
2,489 listings found — phone, website, and location.
San Jose has 2,489 restaurants listed on SavorCity. 2,169 have a phone number. This is page 76 of 125.
Tacos El Chore
San Jose
1426 Hillsdale Ave, San Jose, CA, 95118
+16692868105
Pho 21
San Jose
2569 S King Rd, San Jose, CA, 95122
+16692759099
Mi Rinconcito Oaxaqueno
San Jose
1744 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA, 95128
+14083947392
Cantina California
San Jose
925 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA, 95123
4086228730
Kingwuu
San Jose
1715 Lundy Ave #162, San Jose, CA, 95131
+14086387662
Yummi Tea Cafe Llc
San Jose
2191 Morrill Ave, San Jose, CA, 95132-1130
Shabu Time
San Jose
171 Jackson St, San Jose, CA, 95112
+14082751888
El Nevado Gourmet
San Jose
1301 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA, 95128-4320
14085614739
The Cheese Steak Shop
San Jose
5524 Monterey Rd, San Jose, CA, 95138
+14089720271
Fit Food Cuisine
San Jose
1053 Lincoln Ave #100, San Jose, CA, 95125
+14086137413
Slapfish
San Jose
5297 Prospect Rd # 40, San Jose, CA, 95129
4083202630
小滿 Riceburrito (san Jose)
San Jose
328 Commercial St, San Jose, CA, 95112-4403
6692916167
Smokeeaters Hot Wings
San Jose
5018 Almaden Expy Ste 30, San Jose, CA, 95118-3775
14082671430
Simply Boba
San Jose
3005 Silver Creek Rd, San Jose, CA, 95121-1789
+14085288989
Tacos El Molcajete
San Jose
374 Jerome St, San Jose, CA, 95125-1554
+14087269486
Cobre & Clay
San Jose
301 S Market St, San Jose, CA, 95113
4082784511
Blowfish Sushi to Die For
San Jose
355 Santana Row, San Jose, CA, 95128
(408) 345-3848
Crawdaddy Restaurant
San Jose
779 Story Rd Ste 10, San Jose, CA, 95122-2618
14082862729
El Burritoloco
San Jose
Via del Oro great oks, San Jose, CA, 95119
+14087243928
Subway
San Jose
3295 S White Rd, San Jose, CA, 95148
+14082701851
Frequently asked questions about restaurants in San Jose
- How many restaurants are there in San Jose?
- SavorCity lists 2,489 restaurants in San Jose, CA, with address, phone and map location.
- How do I find the phone number and hours?
- Each card above opens the establishment page with the full address, a phone number with a click-to-call link. 2,169 of the 2,489 have a phone number on file.