Restaurants in New York, NY
15,731 listings found — phone, website, and location.
New York has 15,731 restaurants listed on SavorCity. The neighborhoods with the most options are New York City (11), NY (3) and NYC (2). 12,969 have a phone number. This is page 495 of 787.
GAUDIr
New York
251 E 110th St, New York, NY, 10029-3202
+12127444422
OK Canaan Taiwanese Gourmet 台灣好滋味
New York
43-18 Main Street Flushing, New York, NY, 11355
7188868844
Rc Fit Grill
New York
108-02 Roosevelt Ave, New York, NY, 11368
+13478080148
MTA Subway (2,5) - Pelham Parkway
New York
New York, NY
MomenTea Kitchen
New York
206 W 14th St, New York, NY, 10011
+12125108995
Bondi Sushi
New York
275 Greenwich St, New York, NY, 10007-2150
19174727070
Pollos A La Brasa Mario
New York
40-19 Broadway, New York, NY, 11103
+13476391435
Mamoun's Falafel
New York
30 St Marks Pl, New York, NY, 10003
+16468705785
Super Franc
New York
34 E 32nd St, New York, NY, 10016
(240) 344-0395
Empire Burger House
New York
147 E 50th St, New York, NY, 10022-7510
12127531144
Pho Che
New York
193-16 Northern Blvd, New York, NY, 11358
+19175631091
Subway
New York
150 W 47th St, New York, NY, 10036-1512
+12127042090
Sports bar el catracho 504
New York
184-01 Jamaica Ave, New York, NY, 11423
+13478941634
Ni Japanese Deli
New York
88 Essex St, New York, NY, 10002
(646) 675-4324
Chuanzhuren
New York
149-52 41st Ave, New York, NY, 11355
+19293007288
701West
New York
701 7th Ave 11th Floor, New York, NY, 10036
2122615400
El Mil Sabores
New York
695 9th Ave, New York, NY, 10036
+12124896677
Sup Crab
New York
97 Bowery, New York, NY, 10002-4901
+12129258083
Fulton Housing Project
New York
435 W 17th St, New York, NY, 10011
Resca
New York
44 9th Ave, New York, NY, 10011-4901
Frequently asked questions about restaurants in New York
- How many restaurants are there in New York?
- SavorCity lists 15,731 restaurants in New York, NY, with address, phone and map location.
- Which New York neighborhood has the most restaurants?
- New York City has the largest number of options. Next come New York City (11), NY (3) and NYC (2).
- How do I find the phone number and hours?
- Each card above opens the establishment page with the full address, a phone number with a click-to-call link. 12,969 of the 15,731 have a phone number on file.