Restaurants in New York, NY
15,731 listings found — phone, website, and location.
New York has 15,731 restaurants listed on SavorCity. The neighborhoods with the most options are New York City (11), NY (3) and NYC (2). 12,969 have a phone number. This is page 473 of 787.
222 Market Corp
New York
384 2nd Ave, New York, NY, 10010-5616
Ceres Cafe Corp
New York
378 Canal St, New York, NY, 10013-2206
P & A 665 Restaurant Corp
New York
665 9th Ave, New York, NY, 10036-3604
Dlk Restaurants Llc
New York
151 2nd Ave, New York, NY, 10003-5700
Digs By Katie Inc. Dba Katie Leede & Company Studio
New York
121 W 27th St Ste 703, New York, NY, 10001-6262
Midtown Web Marketing
New York
349 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY, 10016-5019
Iris Management Consulting, Llc Dba Aquavit Customer Solutio
New York
301 W 57th St Apt 15e15e, New York, NY, 10019-3114
Two Marias Pizza Inc
New York
51 Columbia St, New York, NY, 10002-2723
Terra E Mare Inc Pi33a
New York
489 3rd Ave, New York, NY, 10016-5059
Onnow Lounge
New York
431 7th Ave, New York, NY, 10001-2001
Shoyu Llc
New York
326 E 6th St, New York, NY, 10003-8715
775 Aoa Caf Llc
New York
775 Avenue of the Americas, New York, NY, 10001-6309
Hummus Place
New York
99 Macdougal St, New York, NY, 10012-5031
Eva Pearl's Catering And Consulting Llc
New York
2363 Adam Clayton Powell Jr Blvd, New York, NY, 10030-2205
Lenox Code Llc
New York
308 Malcolm X Blvd Fl 2, New York, NY, 10027-4405
Lily Spots Llc
New York
115 W 18th St Fl 2, New York, NY, 10011-4113
Green Tree Chinese Restaurant Inc Dba 123 Nikko
New York
1280 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY, 10027-4225
Further And Further Strategies Inc
New York
154 Grand St Ste 4s15, New York, NY, 10013-3141
Surya Hells Kitchen Inc
New York
788 9th Ave, New York, NY, 10019-5614
Coliemore Inc
New York
1640 2nd Ave, New York, NY, 10028-4402
Frequently asked questions about restaurants in New York
- How many restaurants are there in New York?
- SavorCity lists 15,731 restaurants in New York, NY, with address, phone and map location.
- Which New York neighborhood has the most restaurants?
- New York City has the largest number of options. Next come New York City (11), NY (3) and NYC (2).
- How do I find the phone number and hours?
- Each card above opens the establishment page with the full address, a phone number with a click-to-call link. 12,969 of the 15,731 have a phone number on file.