Restaurants in Los Angeles, CA
11,358 listings found — phone, website, and location.
Los Angeles has 11,358 restaurants listed on SavorCity. The neighborhoods with the most options are North Hollywood (317), Northridge (270) and Van Nuys (251). 9,533 have a phone number. This is page 356 of 568.
El Cancun Mexican Restaurant
Los Angeles
7228 Canby Ave A, Los Angeles, CA, 91335
+18187749468
Mi Jacalito
Los Angeles
2319 E Cesar E Chavez Ave #1810, Los Angeles, CA, 90033
+12137160434
King Taco Pico Truck
Los Angeles
3400 E Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023
+13232663585
Santo Silverlake
Los Angeles
3822 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90026
+14248422429
Good Times Classic Ice Cream
Los Angeles
2101 Panamint Dr, Los Angeles, CA, 90065-3433
+13234451655
Birrieria LaGordis
Los Angeles
6707 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90003-1844
+13238168365
Tacos De Birria El Meño
Los Angeles
5119 Avalon Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90011-5969
+19093609314
PDQ Market & Deli (Black Rabbit)
Los Angeles
15973 Yarnell St, Los Angeles, CA, 91342
+17473534087
Las Banquitas
Los Angeles
4311 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA, 90065-3013
+12132276681
Ktown
Los Angeles
975 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90006-5906
+12122519911
Funy Team
Los Angeles
200 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012-1780
Vicini
Los Angeles
10645 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90064
(310) 744-8902
Carnitas el barrio
Los Angeles
10205 Compton Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90002
+13236676104
Puro Sabor Peruvian Restaurant
Los Angeles
6366 Van Nuys Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 91401
+18189080818
Yayo Taco
Los Angeles
965 N Vignes St, Los Angeles, CA, 90012
(323) 477-0062
The Wilkes Brentwood
Los Angeles
148 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90049
+13104743030
Octavio’s Restaurant
Los Angeles
3960 Whittier Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90023
3237996877
Lokels Only
Los Angeles
635 N Broadway, Los Angeles, CA, 90012
(310) 876-2478
Palomino
Los Angeles
10877 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90024
(310) 208-1960
Saya Non Thai
Reseda
7215 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA, 91335
(818) 687-0899
Frequently asked questions about restaurants in Los Angeles
- How many restaurants are there in Los Angeles?
- SavorCity lists 11,358 restaurants in Los Angeles, CA, with address, phone and map location.
- Which Los Angeles neighborhood has the most restaurants?
- North Hollywood has the largest number of options. Next come North Hollywood (317), Northridge (270) and Van Nuys (251).
- How do I find the phone number and hours?
- Each card above opens the establishment page with the full address, a phone number with a click-to-call link. 9,533 of the 11,358 have a phone number on file.