Restaurants in Las Vegas, NV
5,638 listings found — phone, website, and location.
Las Vegas has 5,638 restaurants listed on SavorCity. 4,738 have a phone number. This is page 130 of 282.
Montana Meat Company
Las Vegas
6371 Centennial Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89149
(702) 396-7615
Ramsay's Kitchen
Las Vegas
3475 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV, 89109
+18002149110
China One
Las Vegas
3955 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89147
+17023808188
XO Chinese Food & Sunny Hawaiian BBQ
Las Vegas
8090 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89178
+17022608788
Sawaddee Thai Restaurant
Las Vegas
8410 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV, 89129
+17024594499
Mucho Loco Mexican Cantina
Las Vegas
7315 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV, 89113
+17755238831
Taqueria Del Paisano
Las Vegas
3603 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV, 89115
+17023504049
Charleston Residential Services Llc
Las Vegas
2121 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89102-2205
Los Huicholes
Las Vegas
546 N Eastern Ave Ste 100, Las Vegas, NV, 89101
+17022271515
Mr. Popo Potato
Las Vegas
4258 Spring Mountain Rd Suite 204, Las Vegas, NV, 89102
+17252055959
Wazuzu
Las Vegas
3131 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV, 89109
+17027705388
Potato Corner
Las Vegas
6629 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89119
+17028968882
Mokbar By Esther Choi
Las Vegas
3570 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV, 89109
+18662275938
Winchell's Donuts
Las Vegas
830 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89106
(702) 648-9036
Pepes Tacos
Las Vegas
4190 S Rainbow Blvd Ste 1, Las Vegas, NV, 89103
(702) 676-2003
Carbone Riviera
Las Vegas
3600 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV, 89109-4303
Los Olivos Ristorante
Las Vegas
3759 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89121-3338
+17024433150
El Steak Burrito
Las Vegas
4590 Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV, 89102
+17028719082
Subway
Las Vegas
9845 S Maryland Pkwy Suite A, Las Vegas, NV, 89183
+17028961600
Wahoo's Fish Taco
Las Vegas
1000 S Rampart Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89145
+17027767600
Frequently asked questions about restaurants in Las Vegas
- How many restaurants are there in Las Vegas?
- SavorCity lists 5,638 restaurants in Las Vegas, NV, with address, phone and map location.
- How do I find the phone number and hours?
- Each card above opens the establishment page with the full address, a phone number with a click-to-call link. 4,738 of the 5,638 have a phone number on file.